Jagiellonia II Białystok - Olimpia Zambrów (2-1), III Liga, Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Jagiellonia II Białystok
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jagiellonia II Białystok - Pelikan Łowicz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok | 5 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Jagiellonia II Białystok - Olimpia Zambrów | 2 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia II Białystok | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Białystok | 7 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Olimpia Zambrów
Poland, III Liga, Group 1, match Jagiellonia II Białystok - Olimpia Zambrów, start time 2023-03-19 11:00:00 international time.
Jagiellonia II Białystok and Olimpia Zambrów takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 1, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimpia Zambrów
III Liga, Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 5 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Jagiellonia II Białystok - Olimpia Zambrów | 2 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-18 | Olimpia Zambrów - Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | GKS Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrów | 1 - 0 |
Standings
III Liga, Group 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŁKS Łódź II | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 76:41 | 68 |
2
|
Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 71:43 | 64 |
3
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 62:39 | 64 |
4
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 66:45 | 61 |
5
|
Legia II Warszawa | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 66:48 | 55 |
6
|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 51:43 | 55 |
7
|
Unia Skierniewice | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41:38 | 53 |
8
|
MKS Mławianka Mława | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 83:71 | 52 |
9
|
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 65:54 | 49 |
10
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53:55 | 45 |
11
|
Pelikan Łowicz | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 56:52 | 45 |
12
|
Sokół Ostróda | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 49:71 | 36 |
13
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 40:63 | 36 |
14
|
Broń Radom | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 60:76 | 35 |
15
|
KS Warta Sieradz | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 39:53 | 34 |
16
|
Concordia Elbląg | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 38:61 | 33 |
17
|
KS Błonianka Błonie | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 35:68 | 30 |
18
|
KS Ursus Warszawa | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 42:72 | 25 |