Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar (1-2), A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ramaldense FC
A.F. Porto 2ª Divisão | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-13 | Águias Sport de Gaia - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-06 | SC Senhora da Hora - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-29 | Ramaldense FC - AC Gervide | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Infesta B - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-15 | Ramaldense FC - Mocidade Sangemil AC | - | |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-16 | Ramaldense FC - FC Perafita | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-03-26 | CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC | 6 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-03-18 | Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar | 1 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-03-05 | Leixões B - Ramaldense FC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-02-26 | Ramaldense FC - ISC Sobreirense | 2 - 1 |
Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, match Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar, start time 2023-03-18 15:30:56 international time.
Ramaldense FC and União Sport Clube Baltar takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: União Sport Clube Baltar
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | União Sport Clube Baltar - CF Vandoma | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | União Sport Clube Baltar - Melres DC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Perafita - União Sport Clube Baltar | 6 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | União Sport Clube Baltar - AC Bougadense | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | CF S. Félix Marinha - União Sport Clube Baltar | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | União Sport Clube Baltar - Rio Ave B | 1 - 4 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leixões B | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 73:32 | 64 |
2
|
ADR Pasteleira | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 68:23 | 61 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:31 | 59 |
4
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 48:29 | 55 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:30 | 52 |
6
|
Cête | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:38 | 52 |
7
|
GD Águas Santas | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:36 | 51 |
8
|
FC Parada | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:36 | 44 |
9
|
Gulpilhares FC | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:42 | 41 |
10
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:48 | 40 |
11
|
ISC Sobreirense | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:50 | 32 |
12
|
CD Portugal | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:72 | 31 |
13
|
Melres DC | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:50 | 30 |
14
|
FC Perafita | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 38:49 | 29 |
15
|
Ramaldense FC | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30:72 | 20 |
16
|
CD Torrão | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23:83 | 10 |