Thoi Lakatamias - APEP Pitsilias (0-1), 2nd Division B2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Thoi Lakatamias
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-11-02 | Thoi Lakatamias - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-26 | Ethnikos Latsion - Thoi Lakatamias | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Thoi Lakatamias - Kouris Erimis | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | AEP Polemidion - Thoi Lakatamias | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-05 | Thoi Lakatamias - Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | - | |
4. Division | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Apollon Geriou - Thoi Lakatamias | 1 - 2 | |
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2023-04-29 | Elia Lythrodonta - Thoi Lakatamias | 0 - 8 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-04-22 | Thoi Lakatamias - Ethnikos Latsion | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-04-08 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Thoi Lakatamias | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-04-01 | Thoi Lakatamias - Kouris Erimis | 2 - 0 |
Thoi Lakatamias - APEP Pitsilias
Cyprus, 2nd Division B2, match Thoi Lakatamias - APEP Pitsilias, start time 2023-03-18 13:30:00 international time.
Thoi Lakatamias and APEP Pitsilias takes part in the championship 2nd Division B2, Cyprus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: APEP Pitsilias
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | APEP Pitsilias - Aspis Pylas | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-12 | Ethnikos Assias - APEP Pitsilias | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | APEP Pitsilias - Kouris Erimis | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Olympias Lympia - APEP Pitsilias | 0 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | APEP Pitsilias - Atromitos Geroskipou | 0 - 1 |
Standings
3. Division 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Digenis Morphou | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 35:13 | 40 |
2
|
ASIL Lysis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 35:13 | 37 |
3
|
AEP Polemidion | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23:16 | 27 |
4
|
ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | 27 |
5
|
APEA Akrotiriou | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 26 |
6
|
Aspis Pylas | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | 25 |
7
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 24 |
8
|
Ethnikos Assias | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | 20 |
9
|
Kouris Erimis | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:14 | 18 |
10
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | 17 |
11
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | 16 |
12
|
Thoi Lakatamias | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
13
|
Apona Anayias | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | 15 |
14
|
APEP Pitsilias | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:27 | 15 |
15
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:18 | 15 |
16
|
Elia Lythrodonta | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:48 | 1 |
3. Division 22/23, Promotion Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Digenis Morphou | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 65:24 | 68 |
2
|
ASIL Lysis | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 57:24 | 63 |
3
|
ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 60:35 | 60 |
4
|
APEA Akrotiriou | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 32:31 | 45 |
5
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 35:37 | 41 |
6
|
Aspis Pylas | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 42:51 | 40 |
7
|
AEP Polemidion | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 35:38 | 34 |
8
|
Ethnikos Assias | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 35:55 | 32 |
3. Division 22/23, Relegation Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45:37 | 44 |
2
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 47:26 | 41 |
3
|
APEP Pitsilias | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 43:45 | 40 |
4
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 39:39 | 39 |
5
|
Kouris Erimis | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 28:29 | 38 |
6
|
Thoi Lakatamias | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 36:32 | 36 |
7
|
Apona Anayias | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 38:44 | 29 |
8
|
Elia Lythrodonta | 29 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 17:107 | 4 |