Alisontia Steinsel - Atert Bissen (2-1), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Alisontia Steinsel
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Jeunesse Canach - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Alisontia Steinsel - Rumelange | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | US Feulen - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Alisontia Steinsel - US Sandweiler | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Luxembourg City - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Lorentzweiler - Alisontia Steinsel | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Alisontia Steinsel - Etzella Ettelbruck | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Jeunesse Canach - Alisontia Steinsel | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Alisontia Steinsel - CS Grevenmacher | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | SC Bettemburg - Alisontia Steinsel | 5 - 1 |
Alisontia Steinsel - Atert Bissen
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match Alisontia Steinsel - Atert Bissen, start time 2023-03-26 12:30:00 international time.
Alisontia Steinsel and Atert Bissen takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Atert Bissen
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Atert Bissen - Marisca Mersch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Jeunesse Canach - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atert Bissen - FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Atert Bissen - Rumelange | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-21 | Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-14 | Rumelange - Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-07 | Atert Bissen - Berdenia Berbourg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-30 | FC Jeunesse Schieren - Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-23 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schifflingen 95 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | 62 |
2
|
Marisca Mersch | 29 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:34 | 58 |
3
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:52 | 51 |
4
|
FC Rodange 91 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 62:46 | 51 |
5
|
Jeunesse Canach | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:46 | 48 |
6
|
Rumelange | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:46 | 44 |
8
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 43 |
9
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:44 | 43 |
10
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | 39 |
11
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:55 | 38 |
12
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:55 | 37 |
13
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:52 | 37 |
14
|
FC Luxembourg City | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:55 | 33 |
15
|
Atert Bissen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:75 | 26 |
16
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 36:88 | 13 |