Sepsi OSK II - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov (2-1), Liga III Seria 5 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rajmund Niczuly | G | 19 | |||
Bogdan Cirstian | D | ||||
Vlad Toma | M | ||||
Paul Balanuca | M | ||||
Nistor Akos | M | 18 | |||
Denis Renta | M | ||||
Andrei Ene | M | ||||
Stanislav Raul | F | ||||
Sergiu Serban | F | ||||
Rares Crantea | F | ||||
Ioan Morosanu | F |
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|
Events: Sepsi OSK II
Liga III Seria 5 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Sepsi OSK II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | Sepsi OSK II - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sepsi OSK II | 5 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | Sepsi OSK II - ASC Ciucaș Târlungeni | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Viitorul Onești - Sepsi OSK II | 1 - 0 |
Sepsi OSK II - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Romania Amateur, Liga III Seria 5, match Sepsi OSK II - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov, start time 2023-03-31 12:00:39 international time.
Sepsi OSK II and ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov takes part in the championship Liga III Seria 5, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Liga III Seria 5 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | ASC Olimpic Zărnești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 0 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărnești | 2 - 6 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-26 | CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Liga III Seria 5 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Blejoi | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54:19 | 42 |
2
|
CSO Plopeni | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | 32 |
3
|
ACS SR Municipal Brașov | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | 30 |
4
|
CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | 30 |
5
|
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:20 | 25 |
6
|
CS Păulești | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:33 | 24 |
7
|
Sepsi OSK II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:39 | 19 |
8
|
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:31 | 18 |
9
|
ASC Olimpic Zărnești | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:40 | 16 |
10
|
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15:33 | 16 |