SV Eichede - Husumer SV (2-0), Schleswig-Holstein-Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SV Eichede
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-29 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-22 | Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-15 | SV Eichede - Spvg Eidertal Molfsee | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-16 | SV Eichede - SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-10 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - SV Eichede | 0 - 6 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-07 | FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 | 1 - 0 |
SV Eichede - Husumer SV
Germany Amateur, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, match SV Eichede - Husumer SV, start time 2023-04-16 12:00:00 international time.
SV Eichede and Husumer SV takes part in the championship Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Husumer SV
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2023-05-20 | Husumer SV - Eckernförder SV | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-17 | Husumer SV - SV Frisia 03 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2023-05-13 | FC Kilia Kiel - Husumer SV | 3 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-05-06 | Husumer SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2023-04-30 | VfB Lübeck II - Husumer SV | 7 - 1 |
Standings
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kilia Kiel | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 125:25 | 81 |
2
|
SV Eichede | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 63:23 | 75 |
3
|
SV Todesfelde | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 112:34 | 73 |
4
|
PSV Neumünster | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 111:39 | 66 |
5
|
TSB Flensburg | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 76:46 | 64 |
6
|
Heider SV | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 78:68 | 55 |
7
|
Eckernförder SV | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 59:58 | 48 |
8
|
VfB Lübeck II | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 79:83 | 47 |
9
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 78:76 | 43 |
10
|
TSV Bordesholm | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 55:67 | 37 |
11
|
Oldenburger SV | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 51:68 | 37 |
12
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 48:78 | 28 |
13
|
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 37:85 | 27 |
14
|
FC Dornbreite | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 32:85 | 27 |
15
|
SV Frisia 03 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 33:94 | 24 |
16
|
TSV Pansdorf | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 42:96 | 23 |
17
|
Husumer SV | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 41:95 | 23 |