Belshina Bobruisk - Slavia Mozyr (1-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
5-4-1
Lineups formation
93.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Vladislav Solanovich | M | 22 | ||
34 | Dmitriy Bukshtan | D | |||
88 | Nikita Gribov | D | 20 | ||
3 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
19 | Nikita Sokolovskiy | M | 21 | ||
5 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
23 | Mikhail Kolyadko | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Dmitry Velisevich | M | 26 | ||
18 | Artem Gurenko | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | Kirill Leonovich | M | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
35 | Nikita Patsenko | G | 20 | ||
22 | Dmitriy Denisenko | M | |||
21 | Egor Pinchuk | M | |||
27 | Ioann Guzov | F | |||
11 | Stanislav Lomako | F | 19 | ||
6 | Ivan Yurin | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
83.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
29 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
88 | Nikolay Ryabykh | F | 21 | ||
22 | Pavel Kotljarov | ||||
4 | Daniel Prudnik |
Events: Belshina Bobruisk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Belshina Bobruisk | 3 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 |
Belshina Bobruisk - Slavia Mozyr
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Belshina Bobruisk - Slavia Mozyr, start time 2023-04-22 14:00:00 international time.
Belshina Bobruisk and Slavia Mozyr takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |