FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Wiener Neustädter SC (1-4), Regionalliga East — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - SC Krems | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Favoritner AC | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | SC Neusiedl 1919 - FC Marchfeld Donauauen | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - SR Donaufeld | - | |
ÖFB Cup | |||
2024-07-26 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - First Vienna | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 1 | |
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SR Donaufeld - FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - SC Krems | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | SV Oberwart - FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Favoritner AC | 3 - 1 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Wiener Neustädter SC
Austria Amateur, Regionalliga East, match FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Wiener Neustädter SC, start time 2023-04-21 17:30:00 international time.
FC Marchfeld Donauauen and Wiener Neustädter SC takes part in the championship Regionalliga East, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wiener Neustädter SC
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-02-13 | Wiener Neustädter SC - TWL Elektra | 5 - 6 | |
2024-02-02 | Wiener Neustädter SC - FCM Traiskirchen | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-19 | Wiener Sport-Club - Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 - 1 | |
2023-07-07 | ESV Parndorf - Wiener Neustädter SC | 0 - 2 | |
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-26 | SC Neusiedl 1919 - Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Regionalliga East 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stripfing/Weiden | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 86:20 | 72 |
2
|
TWL Elektra | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 54:28 | 59 |
3
|
Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:30 | 49 |
4
|
SR Donaufeld | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 52:40 | 49 |
5
|
FCM Traiskirchen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:37 | 47 |
6
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 56:52 | 47 |
7
|
SC Krems | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:51 | 44 |
8
|
SV Leobendorf | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38:39 | 42 |
9
|
FC Mauerwerk | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52:63 | 41 |
10
|
Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:51 | 39 |
11
|
ASV Draßburg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:49 | 39 |
12
|
SC Neusiedl 1919 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:45 | 38 |
13
|
ASV Siegendorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35:43 | 36 |
14
|
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44:48 | 34 |
15
|
Wiener Neustädter SC | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37:67 | 22 |
16
|
Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 19:80 | 12 |