AFC Agnita - AS FC Dumbrăveni (0-5), Liga 4 Sibiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AFC Agnita
Liga 4 Sibiu | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | AFC Quantum Arsenal Sibiu - AFC Agnita | 1 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | AFC Agnita - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 3 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-24 | ACS Păltiniș Rășinari - AFC Agnita | 5 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | AFC Agnita - ACS FC Avrig | 1 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-11 | AFC Voința Dumbrăveni - AFC Agnita | 5 - 3 |
AFC Agnita - AS FC Dumbrăveni
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Sibiu, match AFC Agnita - AS FC Dumbrăveni, start time 2023-04-22 13:00:00 international time.
AFC Agnita and AS FC Dumbrăveni takes part in the championship Liga 4 Sibiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS FC Dumbrăveni
Liga 4 Sibiu | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-06-10 | AS FC Dumbrăveni - ACS Bradu | 1 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-06-03 | AFC Quantum Arsenal Sibiu - AS FC Dumbrăveni | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-05-27 | AS FC Dumbrăveni - ACS LSS Voința Sibiu | 3 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-05-20 | CS Sparta Mediaș - AS FC Dumbrăveni | 0 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-05-13 | AS FC Dumbrăveni - ACS Mediaș 2022 | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Liga 4 Sibiu 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Mediaș 2022 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 159:17 | 78 |
2
|
AFC Inter Stars 2020 Sibiu | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 176:16 | 70 |
3
|
ACS FC Avrig | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 93:30 | 65 |
4
|
ACS Păltiniș Rășinari | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 79:63 | 41 |
5
|
AS FC Dumbrăveni | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 65:54 | 40 |
6
|
ACS Bradu | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:50 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48:62 | 38 |
8
|
AFC Quantum Arsenal Sibiu | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47:49 | 37 |
9
|
CS Sparta Mediaș | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:68 | 29 |
10
|
ACS Leii Șura Mică | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 40:85 | 23 |
11
|
AFC Tălmaciu | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 38:115 | 22 |
12
|
AFC Agnita | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33:100 | 21 |
13
|
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 37:78 | 19 |
14
|
CS Orasenesc Copșa Mică | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 30:160 | 4 |