FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Schoenberg I (4-0), 2. Liga AFF — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Haute-Gruyère
2. Liga AFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Kerzers | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Gumefens/Sorens - FC Haute-Gruyère | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Siviriez | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Ursy - FC Haute-Gruyère | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Haute-Gruyère - ES Belfaux | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Châtonnaye/Middes | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Matran - FC Haute-Gruyère | 1 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Haute-Gruyère - FC La Combert | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Gumefens/Sorens - FC Haute-Gruyère | 1 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Kerzers - FC Haute-Gruyère | 0 - 0 |
FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Schoenberg I
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga AFF, match FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Schoenberg I, start time 2023-04-22 16:00:00 international time.
FC Haute-Gruyère and FC Schoenberg I takes part in the championship 2. Liga AFF, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Schoenberg I
2. Liga AFF | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Schoenberg I - FC La Combert | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Schoenberg I - FC Sarine-Ouest | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC La Tour/Le Paquier - FC Schoenberg I | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Schoenberg I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Schoenberg I - FC Kerzers | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2023-04-22 | FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Schoenberg I | 4 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2023-04-16 | FC Schoenberg I - FC La Combert | 2 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-04-04 | FC Domdidier - FC Schoenberg I | 1 - 3 | |
2023-04-02 | FC Schoenberg I - FC Ursy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-03-26 | FC Ueberstorf - FC Schoenberg I | postponed |
Standings
2. Liga AFF 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ueberstorf | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:33 | 59 |
2
|
FC Ursy | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 59:32 | 57 |
3
|
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 66:54 | 49 |
4
|
FC Gumefens/Sorens | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 73:49 | 49 |
5
|
FC Haute-Gruyère | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:41 | 34 |
6
|
FC Sarine-Ouest | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:49 | 34 |
7
|
FC Kerzers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39:47 | 33 |
8
|
FC La Combert | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 58:66 | 33 |
9
|
ES Belfaux | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:59 | 29 |
10
|
FC Schoenberg I | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29:40 | 28 |
11
|
FC Siviriez | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 50:58 | 28 |
12
|
FC Châtonnaye/Middes | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:56 | 28 |
13
|
FC Domdidier | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:50 | 25 |
14
|
FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 39:61 | 23 |