Aliados FC Lordelo - Sport Clube de Freamunde (0-0), A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Aliados FC Lordelo
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | Aliados FC Lordelo - ARC S. Lourenço do Douro | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-07 | AR São Martinho - Aliados FC Lordelo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-24 | Aliados FC Lordelo - FC Vilarinho | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-17 | FC Lixa - Aliados FC Lordelo | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-03-10 | Aliados FC Lordelo - GCD Vila Caiz | 1 - 1 |
Aliados FC Lordelo - Sport Clube de Freamunde
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, match Aliados FC Lordelo - Sport Clube de Freamunde, start time 2023-04-22 15:00:00 international time.
Aliados FC Lordelo and Sport Clube de Freamunde takes part in the championship A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sport Clube de Freamunde
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-04-30 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - GCD Vila Caiz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-04-22 | Aliados FC Lordelo - Sport Clube de Freamunde | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-04-16 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - FC Vilarinho | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-02 | AD Lousada - Sport Clube de Freamunde | 1 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-03-26 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - CD Sobrado | 6 - 0 |
Standings
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Marco 09 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 61:21 | 71 |
2
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62:37 | 59 |
3
|
UD Sousense | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63:37 | 56 |
4
|
Aliança FC Gandra | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:30 | 52 |
5
|
GCD Vila Caiz | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 48:35 | 52 |
6
|
Gondomar SC B | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:44 | 50 |
7
|
FC Vilarinho | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:39 | 50 |
8
|
Sport Clube de Freamunde | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42:29 | 48 |
9
|
UD Valonguense | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:49 | 35 |
10
|
ARC S. Lourenço do Douro | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:49 | 35 |
11
|
AD Lousada | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 49:61 | 34 |
12
|
Ermesinde SC 1936 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:50 | 29 |
13
|
CD Sobrado | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:55 | 29 |
14
|
CRP Barrosas | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:54 | 26 |
15
|
Aparecida FC | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32:46 | 24 |
16
|
UDS Roriz | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 27:75 | 15 |