Alisontia Steinsel - Jeunesse Junglinster (0-0), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Alisontia Steinsel
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Jeunesse Canach - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Alisontia Steinsel - Rumelange | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | US Feulen - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Alisontia Steinsel - US Sandweiler | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Luxembourg City - Alisontia Steinsel | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Lorentzweiler - Alisontia Steinsel | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Alisontia Steinsel - Etzella Ettelbruck | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Jeunesse Canach - Alisontia Steinsel | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Alisontia Steinsel - CS Grevenmacher | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | SC Bettemburg - Alisontia Steinsel | 5 - 1 |
Alisontia Steinsel - Jeunesse Junglinster
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match Alisontia Steinsel - Jeunesse Junglinster, start time 2023-04-23 14:00:00 international time.
Alisontia Steinsel and Jeunesse Junglinster takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jeunesse Junglinster
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-28 | Jeunesse Junglinster - Avenir Beggen | 1 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-21 | FC Mamer 32 - Jeunesse Junglinster | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-14 | Jeunesse Junglinster - FC Schifflingen 95 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-07 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour - Jeunesse Junglinster | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-30 | Jeunesse Junglinster - Jeunesse Canach | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schifflingen 95 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | 62 |
2
|
Marisca Mersch | 29 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:34 | 58 |
3
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:52 | 51 |
4
|
FC Rodange 91 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 62:46 | 51 |
5
|
Jeunesse Canach | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:46 | 48 |
6
|
Rumelange | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:46 | 44 |
8
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 43 |
9
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:44 | 43 |
10
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | 39 |
11
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:55 | 38 |
12
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:55 | 37 |
13
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:52 | 37 |
14
|
FC Luxembourg City | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:55 | 33 |
15
|
Atert Bissen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:75 | 26 |
16
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 36:88 | 13 |