FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen (5-0), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Mamer 32
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Mamer 32 - Jeunesse Canach | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Rumelange - FC Mamer 32 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Mamer 32 - US Feulen | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | US Sandweiler - FC Mamer 32 | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Mamer 32 - Blo-Weiss Medernach | 1 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange - FC Mamer 32 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Mamer 32 - Berdenia Berbourg | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Avenir Beggen - FC Mamer 32 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Mamer 32 - Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 3 - 0 |
FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen, start time 2023-04-23 14:00:00 international time.
FC Mamer 32 and Atert Bissen takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Atert Bissen
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Atert Bissen - Marisca Mersch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Jeunesse Canach - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atert Bissen - FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Atert Bissen - Rumelange | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-21 | Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-14 | Rumelange - Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-07 | Atert Bissen - Berdenia Berbourg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-30 | FC Jeunesse Schieren - Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-23 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schifflingen 95 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | 62 |
2
|
Marisca Mersch | 29 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:34 | 58 |
3
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:52 | 51 |
4
|
FC Rodange 91 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 62:46 | 51 |
5
|
Jeunesse Canach | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:46 | 48 |
6
|
Rumelange | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:46 | 44 |
8
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 43 |
9
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:44 | 43 |
10
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | 39 |
11
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:55 | 38 |
12
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:55 | 37 |
13
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:52 | 37 |
14
|
FC Luxembourg City | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:55 | 33 |
15
|
Atert Bissen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:75 | 26 |
16
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 36:88 | 13 |