SD Ponferradina B - Arandina CF (2-2), Tercera Division, Group 8 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SD Ponferradina B
Tercera Division, Group 8 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | SD Ponferradina B - SD Almazán | 1 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | Salamanca UDS - SD Ponferradina B | 3 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | SD Ponferradina B - CD Villaralbo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-27 | Real Ávila CF - SD Ponferradina B | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-20 | SD Ponferradina B - Atlético Bembibre | 0 - 0 |
SD Ponferradina B - Arandina CF
Spain Amateur, Tercera Division, Group 8, match SD Ponferradina B - Arandina CF, start time 2023-04-23 15:00:00 international time.
SD Ponferradina B and Arandina CF takes part in the championship Tercera Division, Group 8, Spain Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Arandina CF
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Zamora - Arandina CF | 4 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Arandina CF - Marino Luanco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | Rayo Cantabria - Arandina CF | 2 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-13 | Arandina CF - Real Avilés | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-07 | Real Oviedo B - Arandina CF | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Tercera RFEF 22/23, Group 8: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arandina CF | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 55:18 | 68 |
2
|
Atlético Astorga FC | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54:27 | 61 |
3
|
Salamanca UDS | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 38:26 | 53 |
4
|
Real Ávila CF | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:26 | 50 |
5
|
Atlético Tordesillas | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 30:24 | 50 |
6
|
SD Almazán | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36:32 | 47 |
7
|
CD Virgen Del Camino | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | 45 |
8
|
SD Ponferradina B | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:32 | 39 |
9
|
CD Mirandes B | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:38 | 38 |
10
|
Atlético Bembibre | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:40 | 35 |
11
|
CD Becerril | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:46 | 35 |
12
|
Palencia | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42:42 | 34 |
13
|
Júpiter Leonés | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:33 | 33 |
14
|
UD Santa Marta Tormes | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:59 | 28 |
15
|
Unami CP | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:52 | 24 |
16
|
CD Numancia B | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28:51 | 20 |