Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (0-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
86.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
88 | Nikolay Ryabykh | F | 21 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik | ||||
17 | Pavel Kotljarov |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
63.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
27 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
88 | Kirill Gluschenkov | D | 23 | ||
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Vladislav Melko | D | |||
11 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
33 | Valeri Gorbachik | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
18 | Nikita Patsko | F | 26 | ||
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
96 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
21 | Timofey Yurasov | G | 18 | ||
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
12 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
6 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
99 | Vladislav Skavpnev | M | 17 | ||
66 | Grigori Martjanov |
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, start time 2023-04-29 14:00:00 international time.
Slavia Mozyr and Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
UEFA Europa Conference League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | FC Milsami Orhei - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
2024-07-11 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Milsami Orhei | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |