AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - CSM Fetești (3-2), Liga 4 Ialomița — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - CS Unirea Grivița | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | CS Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - FC 2018 Rovine | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | CS Real Cosâmbești - AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - AFC Iazu | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Staruinta Brosteni - AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 3 - 4 | |
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-24 | SCM Dunarea Giurgiu - AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 6 - 1 | |
2023-06-17 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - SCM Dunarea Giurgiu | 1 - 1 | |
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 7 | |||
2023-05-20 | Victoria Muntenii Buzău - AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 2 - 3 |
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - CSM Fetești
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Ialomița, match AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - CSM Fetești, start time 2023-04-29 13:30:00 international time.
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița and CSM Fetești takes part in the championship Liga 4 Ialomița, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSM Fetești
Liga III Seria 3 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | CS Gloria Băneasa - CSM Fetești | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-21 | CSM Fetești - CS Medgidia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | SC Popești-Leordeni - CSM Fetești | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | CSM Fetești - ACS Inainte Modelu | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - CSM Fetești | - | |
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CSM Fetești - CS Venus Independența | 1 - 3 | |
2024-06-16 | CS Venus Independența - CSM Fetești | 0 - 4 | |
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSM Fetești - CS Victoria Țăndărei | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-25 | CF Abatorul Slobozia - CSM Fetești | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-18 | CSM Fetești - FC Urziceni | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Est 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 80:21 | 48 |
2
|
CSM Fetești | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 62:26 | 38 |
3
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 59:49 | 36 |
4
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 64:37 | 34 |
5
|
AFC Iazu | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 52:41 | 32 |
6
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 38:36 | 25 |
7
|
AS Albești 08 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37:41 | 24 |
8
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 23:45 | 10 |
9
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 17:47 | 10 |
10
|
AS Cazanești | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7:96 | 4 |
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Vest 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 68:19 | 48 |
2
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 60:27 | 39 |
3
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 47:35 | 32 |
4
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:38 | 32 |
5
|
FC Urziceni | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 37:29 | 28 |
6
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:42 | 23 |
7
|
Secunda Adâncata | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30:47 | 23 |
8
|
Victoria Roşiori | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:47 | 17 |
9
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26:40 | 14 |
10
|
AS Coșereni | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18:67 | 6 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playoff 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:10 | 42 |
2
|
CSM Fetești | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 35 |
3
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | 33 |
4
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:20 | 32 |
5
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:25 | 24 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | 23 |
7
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 | 22 |
8
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18:28 | 22 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playout 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Urziceni | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:6 | 39 |
2
|
AFC Iazu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | 33 |
3
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 32 |
4
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 28 |
6
|
Secunda Adâncata | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:31 | 27 |
7
|
Victoria Roşiori | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:26 | 25 |
8
|
AS Albești 08 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:30 | 24 |
9
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 21 |
10
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22:28 | 18 |
11
|
AS Coșereni | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:32 | 12 |
12
|
AS Cazanești | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:45 | 3 |