FC Isloch Minsk Region - Slavia Mozyr (0-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
70 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Aleksandr Svirski | G | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
69 | Ilya Skrobotov | D | 23 | ||
4 | Ilya Kalachev | D | 21 | ||
17 | Kirill Rodionov | D | 22 | ||
2 | Vadim Pigas | D | 19 | ||
88 | Aleksandr Guz | M | 17 | ||
77 | Denis Mitrofanov | F | 21 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
91 | Oleg Patotski | M | 30 | ||
9 | Martin Artyukh | F | 27 | ||
29 | Prince Kwabena Adu | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Egor Generalov | G | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
23 | Fard Ibrahim | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Vicu Bulmaga | M | 19 | ||
80 | Kirill Gomanov | M | |||
32 | Maksim Samotoi | M | |||
11 | Artem Zimin | M | 19 | ||
6 | Dmitri Sibilev | M | 23 | ||
27 | Vladyslav Kabachevsky | F | 23 | ||
8 | Dmitry Latyhov | F | 19 | ||
7 | Gleb Rovdo | F | 20 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
43.7
Overall player rating
76.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
15 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
20 | Andrey Panyukov | F | 29 | 1,8M+ | 43.7 |
4 | Daniel Prudnik |
Events: FC Isloch Minsk Region
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Vitebsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 0 - 5 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 |
FC Isloch Minsk Region - Slavia Mozyr
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FC Isloch Minsk Region - Slavia Mozyr, start time 2023-05-05 15:00:00 international time.
FC Isloch Minsk Region and Slavia Mozyr takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |