All Boys - Deportivo Morón (0-2), Primera B Nacional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
68.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisandro Mitre | G | |||
4 | Mauro Luque | D | 24 | ||
2 | Franco Pardo | D | 26 | ||
6 | Gabriel Pusula | D | 24 | ||
3 | Lucas Ferrari | D | 26 | ||
5 | Matías Muñoz | D | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
8 | Saul Sadam Nelle | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Agustín Morales | M | 22 | ||
10 | Joaquin Ibáñez | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Marco Iacobellis | F | 21 | ||
9 | Thomas Amilivia | F | 25 | 0,0M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Alessandro Lopez | G | |||
13 | Facundo Butti | D | 21 | ||
14 | Tomás Mantía | D | 28 | ||
15 | Tobías Bovone | M | |||
16 | Tomas Granitto | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Alexis Melo | M | |||
20 | Damián Lizio | M | 34 | ||
18 | Juan Pablo Zarate | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Enzo Avaro | F | 22 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-3-2
Lineups formation
54.4
Overall player rating
92.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josué Ayala | G | 35 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Damián Adín | D | 24 | ||
2 | Maximiliano Coronel | D | 34 | 0,4M+ | 54.7 |
3 | Nicolás Henry | D | 22 | ||
6 | Agustin Gomez | D | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Pablo Ferreira | M | |||
8 | Gonzalo Berterame | F | 27 | ||
10 | Agustin Allione | M | 29 | 0,9M+ | |
11 | Santiago Coronel | F | 21 | ||
7 | Franco Garcia | F | 25 | ||
9 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | F | 31 | 0,6M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Bruno Galvan | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Pablo Calderón | D | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
13 | Santiago Kubiszyn | M | 20 | ||
14 | Matias Ledesma | M | 22 | ||
15 | Santiago Úbeda | M | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | Brian López | M | 20 | ||
20 | Diego Sosa | M | 32 | 0,5M+ | 54.1 |
16 | Pablo Cáceres | F | |||
18 | Mauro Schönfeld | F |
Events: All Boys
Primera B Nacional | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-07-27 | All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-20 | Güemes - All Boys | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-07-13 | All Boys - Alvarado | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-07 | Racing de Córdoba - All Boys | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-29 | All Boys - Patronato | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tristán Suárez - All Boys | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-08 | All Boys - Atlanta | 1 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-04 | Agropecuario Argentino - All Boys | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-26 | All Boys - Guillermo Brown | 1 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Martín de San Juan - All Boys | 3 - 0 |
All Boys - Deportivo Morón
Argentina, Primera B Nacional, match All Boys - Deportivo Morón, start time 2023-05-06 00:10:00 international time.
All Boys and Deportivo Morón takes part in the championship Primera B Nacional, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportivo Morón
Primera B Nacional | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-07-27 | Deportivo Morón - Atlético de Rafaela | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-20 | San Telmo - Deportivo Morón | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-07-13 | Deportivo Morón - Chaco For Ever | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-07 | Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Morón | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-30 | Deportivo Morón - Almagro | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-22 | Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Morón | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-08 | Temperley - Deportivo Morón | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-02 | Deportivo Morón - San Miguel | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-19 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Deportivo Morón | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Primera Nacional 2023, Group A: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Almirante Brown | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 36:30 | 61 |
2
|
Agropecuario Argentino | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 46:36 | 59 |
3
|
San Martín de Tucumán | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 38:24 | 56 |
4
|
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 34:32 | 55 |
5
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 44:35 | 53 |
6
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 45:37 | 53 |
7
|
San Martín de San Juan | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 44:38 | 53 |
8
|
Temperley | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 42:38 | 53 |
9
|
Güemes | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 37:34 | 53 |
10
|
Deportivo Morón | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 38:37 | 53 |
11
|
Nueva Chicago | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 34:25 | 52 |
12
|
Defensores Unidos | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 30:31 | 47 |
13
|
Alvarado | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 35:40 | 44 |
14
|
Patronato | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 39:44 | 42 |
15
|
All Boys | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 31:40 | 42 |
16
|
Guillermo Brown | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 34:41 | 38 |
17
|
Almagro | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 26:36 | 37 |
18
|
San Telmo | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40:52 | 37 |
19
|
CSD Flandria | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 33:56 | 34 |
Primera Nacional 2023, Group B: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 51:33 | 68 |
2
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 48:23 | 67 |
3
|
Deportivo Maipú | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 46:31 | 63 |
4
|
Quilmes Atlético Club | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44:31 | 53 |
5
|
Atlético de Rafaela | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 38:31 | 53 |
6
|
Mitre | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 38:37 | 52 |
7
|
Deportivo Riestra | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 40:34 | 50 |
8
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 45:37 | 49 |
9
|
Brown de Adrogué | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 34:31 | 47 |
10
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 36:40 | 44 |
11
|
Deportivo Madryn | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 28:28 | 43 |
12
|
Racing de Córdoba | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:43 | 41 |
13
|
Chaco For Ever | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 30:43 | 40 |
14
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:40 | 36 |
15
|
Atlanta | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33:41 | 35 |
16
|
Aldosivi | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33:44 | 35 |
17
|
Tristán Suárez | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 36:53 | 34 |
18
|
Villa Dálmine | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 21:56 | 20 |