FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte (0-0), Third League Northeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 1 | |||
2023-08-12 | FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - FC Ustrem Donchevo | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-03 | FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - FC Dunav II Ruse | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-28 | FC Dorostol Silistra - FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-20 | FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - FC Ustrem Donchevo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-14 | FC Lokomotiv 2022 Ruse - FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo | 4 - 0 |
FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Northeast, match FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte, start time 2023-05-05 14:00:00 international time.
FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo and SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte takes part in the championship Third League Northeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - PFC Cherno More II Varna | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Dorostol Silistra - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - FC Dunav II Ruse | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Kubrat 2016 - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 0 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-27 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - FC Septemvri 98 Tervel | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Treta Liga - SI 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chernomorets Balchik | 28 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 86:13 | 77 |
2
|
FC Septemvri 98 Tervel | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 70:18 | 68 |
3
|
SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 42:23 | 56 |
4
|
FC Chernolomets 1919 Popovo | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 68:24 | 55 |
5
|
PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 79:31 | 54 |
6
|
PFC Cherno More II Varna | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 63:33 | 47 |
7
|
FC Riltsi Dobrich | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46:43 | 46 |
8
|
FC Spartak 1918 II Varna | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 44:35 | 44 |
9
|
FC Dorostol Silistra | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 28:40 | 40 |
10
|
FC Volov Shumen | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 26:62 | 22 |
11
|
FC Dunav II Ruse | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 26:63 | 22 |
12
|
FC Ustrem Donchevo | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 28:67 | 21 |
13
|
FC Lokomotiv 2022 Ruse | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 33:56 | 21 |
14
|
FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 31:96 | 18 |
15
|
FC Botev Novi Pazar | 28 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 20:86 | 12 |