Khimki Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk (4-0), Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Khimki Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-19 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Khimki Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-12 | Khimki Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-05-05 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Khimki Youth | 0 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-04-28 | Khimki Youth - Orenburg Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-04-21 | Torpedo Moscow Youth - Khimki Youth | 2 - 1 |
Khimki Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Russia, Youth League, match Khimki Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk, start time 2023-05-12 10:00:00 international time.
Khimki Youth and Master-Saturn Egorjevsk takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krasnodar Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Rubin Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Akron Akademia Konoplev | 0 - 2 |
Standings
MFL 22/23, Group A: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | Goals | PTS | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45:20 | 44 |
2
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41:17 | 39 |
3
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 40:19 | 36 |
4
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:14 | 34 |
5
|
Ural Youth | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29:28 | 24 |
6
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:32 | 20 |
7
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:31 | 16 |
8
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:46 | 15 |
9
|
Torpedo Moscow Youth | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:28 | 15 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9:40 | 6 |
MFL 22/23, Championship Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar Youth | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 53:18 | 47 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:26 | 35 |
3
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:24 | 29 |
4
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:22 | 28 |
5
|
Rostov Youth | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | 25 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:32 | 19 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | 19 |
8
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28:35 | 18 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:36 | 17 |
10
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:40 | 15 |
MFL 22/23, Relegation Round: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25:10 | 38 |
2
|
Akhmat Youth | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | 34 |
3
|
Kuban Youth | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:18 | 32 |
4
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 28:21 | 27 |
5
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | 25 |
6
|
Khimki Youth | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | 24 |
7
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:32 | 21 |
8
|
Sochi Youth | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:31 | 20 |
9
|
Torpedo Moscow Youth | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:26 | 18 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15:38 | 6 |