FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934 (2-1), 2. MFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Detonit Plačkovica
2. MFL | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Skopje | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Osogovo Kočani - FK Detonit Plačkovica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - FC Vardarski | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sasa Makedonska Kamenica - FK Detonit Plačkovica | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - Novaci 2005 | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-20 | Bregalnica Štip - FK Detonit Plačkovica | 2 - 1 | |
2024-07-14 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Trayal Kruševac | 0 - 4 | |
1. MFL | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | Vardar Skopje - FK Detonit Plačkovica | 2 - 0 | |
2. MFL | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Karaorman | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija - FK Detonit Plačkovica | 0 - 0 |
FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
North Macedonia, 2. MFL, match FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934, start time 2023-05-13 15:00:00 international time.
FK Detonit Plačkovica and FK Sloga Vinica 1934 takes part in the championship 2. MFL, North Macedonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Club Friendly Games | |||
2023-11-19 | FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - KF Gostivar | 0 - 3 | |
2. MFL | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-13 | FK Detonit Plačkovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-09 | FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - FK Ohrid | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-06 | FK Arsimi 1973 - FK Sloga Vinica 1934 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-29 | FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 2 - 1 |
Standings
2. MFL 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Voska Sport | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 84:25 | 75 |
2
|
KF Gostivar | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 71:11 | 73 |
3
|
Vardar Skopje | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 55:20 | 63 |
4
|
FK Pelister Bitola | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:26 | 58 |
5
|
FK Detonit Plačkovica | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:35 | 50 |
6
|
KF Besa Doberdoll | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43:29 | 48 |
7
|
FK Ohrid | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 31:35 | 41 |
8
|
FK Arsimi 1973 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41:35 | 40 |
9
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:54 | 36 |
10
|
Belasica Strumica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36:47 | 35 |
11
|
FK Karaorman | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:40 | 34 |
12
|
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:49 | 31 |
13
|
FK Teteks | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31:77 | 31 |
14
|
FK Lokomotiva Skopje | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:41 | 30 |
15
|
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:47 | 25 |
16
|
FK Borec | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 13:102 | 2 |