Krasnogvardeets - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 (1-3), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timofey Polushin | G | ||||
Ruslan Akminskiy | D | ||||
Nikita Slominskiy | D | ||||
Nikita Kudryavtsev | D | ||||
Viktor Lapovok | M | ||||
Maksim Komarovskiy | M | ||||
Lev Sergievskiy | M | ||||
Kirill Andrianov | M | ||||
Egor Sakharov | M | ||||
Denis Petrenko | M | ||||
Arseniy Karasev | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Nikita Gulyaev | G | ||||
Semen Chevelev | M | ||||
Mikhail Korobkov | M | ||||
Vladimir Timoshenkov | F | ||||
Egor Ananjev | F | ||||
Denis Ivanov | F |
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Gritsun | G | ||||
Vazha Chaprava | M | ||||
Spartak Smirnov | M | ||||
Nikita Zhuravlev | M | ||||
Georgiy Glazovskiy | M | ||||
Dmitriy Kryzhanovskiy | M | ||||
Denis Alipov | M | ||||
Daniyal Zairbekov | M | ||||
Daniil Grishankin | M | ||||
Aleksey Smekhov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Sokolov | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Andrey Ulanov | G | ||||
Denis Netsvetaylov | M | ||||
David Galakhov | M | ||||
Ali Gambarov | M | ||||
Vitorio Fadin | F |
Events: Krasnogvardeets
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Devyatka Moscow | 0 - 5 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Sokol Moscow - Krasnogvardeets | 4 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-25 | SSH 75 - Krasnogvardeets | 2 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Impuls-M Moscow | 4 - 4 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-17 | Krasnogvardeets - Smena Moscow | 3 - 4 |
Krasnogvardeets - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Krasnogvardeets - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2, start time 2023-05-18 14:30:00 international time.
Krasnogvardeets and Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Megasfera Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Novator Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - MFA Sokol Moscow | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-17 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 6 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | SSH 75 - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 120:32 | 59 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 94:27 | 55 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 69:24 | 54 |
4
|
FC Troitsk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 107:31 | 52 |
5
|
Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 62:33 | 50 |
6
|
FC Molniya | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 76:52 | 40 |
7
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 82:39 | 40 |
8
|
Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 27 |
9
|
SSH 75 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 40:79 | 25 |
10
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 43:90 | 21 |
11
|
Burevestnik-Novator | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 41:98 | 21 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:89 | 10 |
13
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:180 | 0 |