Events: Zorya Luhansk U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Zorya Luhansk U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Veres Rivne U19 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya Luhansk U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-27 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Obolon Kyiv U19 | 2 - 1 |
Zorya Luhansk U19 - Inhulets Petrove U19
Ukraine, U19, match Zorya Luhansk U19 - Inhulets Petrove U19, start time 2023-05-19 10:00:00 international time.
Zorya Luhansk U19 and Inhulets Petrove U19 takes part in the championship U19, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Inhulets Petrove U19
U19 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-03 | Veres Rivne U19 - Inhulets Petrove U19 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-28 | FC Lviv U19 - Inhulets Petrove U19 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-24 | Inhulets Petrove U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-19 | Zorya Luhansk U19 - Inhulets Petrove U19 | 6 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-05-12 | Inhulets Petrove U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0 - 3 |
Standings
U19 Championship 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rukh Lviv U19 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 91:17 | 82 |
2
|
Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 72:21 | 74 |
3
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70:19 | 69 |
4
|
FC Oleksandria U19 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58:26 | 59 |
5
|
Vorskla Poltava U19 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:39 | 45 |
6
|
Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:36 | 43 |
7
|
Dnipro-1 U19 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:46 | 41 |
8
|
FC Lviv U19 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:35 | 37 |
9
|
Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:69 | 37 |
10
|
Zorya Luhansk U19 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 48:53 | 35 |
11
|
Veres Rivne U19 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 35:44 | 34 |
12
|
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:55 | 31 |
13
|
Metalist 1925 U19 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 38:50 | 28 |
14
|
Chornomorets Odesa U19 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:55 | 25 |
15
|
Inhulets Petrove U19 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 21:72 | 16 |
16
|
FC Minaj U19 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:78 | 9 |