Atletico Balboa - Fuerte San Francisco , Segunda Division — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atletico Balboa
Segunda Division | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-05 | CD Santiagueno - Atletico Balboa | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-01 | Atletico Balboa - Corinto FC | 3 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-27 | CD El Roble de Ilobasco - Atletico Balboa | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-20 | Atletico Balboa - CD Pipil | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-04-14 | CD Cruzeiro - Atletico Balboa | 2 - 2 |
Atletico Balboa - Fuerte San Francisco
El Salvador, Segunda Division, match Atletico Balboa - Fuerte San Francisco, start time 2023-05-20 18:00:00 international time.
Atletico Balboa and Fuerte San Francisco takes part in the championship Segunda Division, El Salvador.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Fuerte San Francisco
Primera Division, Clausura | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | Fuerte San Francisco - CD Once Deportivo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-01 | Fuerte San Francisco - CD Municipal Limeño | 1 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-28 | Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco | 3 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-24 | Fuerte San Francisco - CD FAS | 0 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Dragon - Fuerte San Francisco | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Segunda Division 2023, Clausura, Center East: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fuerte San Francisco | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 25 |
2
|
CD Cacahuatique | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | 25 |
3
|
CD Pipil | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | 23 |
4
|
Atletico Balboa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 22 |
5
|
CD Municipal Limeño | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 17 |
6
|
CD Gerardo Barrios | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | 15 |
7
|
CD Topiltzín | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | 14 |
8
|
Corinto FC | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20:26 | 12 |
Segunda Division 2023, Clausura, Center-West: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD San Pablo Municipal | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:18 | 25 |
2
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:21 | 25 |
3
|
CD Titan | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | 24 |
4
|
AD Destroyer FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:24 | 24 |
5
|
AD Juayua | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | 24 |
6
|
CSD Vendaval | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
7
|
AD Internacional | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 20:25 | 18 |
8
|
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:24 | 18 |
9
|
AD Masahuat | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21:34 | 15 |