FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak (0-1), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2023-05-31 | FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 0 - 4 | |
Round 37 | |||
2023-05-27 | OFC Karnobat Karnobat - FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay | 3 - 3 | |
Round 36 | |||
2023-05-20 | FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2023-05-13 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora - FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay | 4 - 3 | |
Round 34 | |||
2023-05-10 | FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 1 |
FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak, start time 2023-05-20 15:00:00 international time.
FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay and FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - FK Sozopol | 0 - 2 | |
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Yambol 1915 Yambol - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 2 - 0 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 1 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 84:32 | 83 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 82:26 | 80 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 69:28 | 78 |
4
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 64:19 | 76 |
5
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 68:36 | 69 |
6
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 66:29 | 68 |
7
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 73:43 | 65 |
8
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 69:41 | 64 |
9
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 38 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 57:33 | 64 |
10
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 57:48 | 57 |
11
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51:48 | 55 |
12
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 52:54 | 52 |
13
|
FC Sokol Markovo | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 54:58 | 48 |
14
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 45:69 | 42 |
15
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 37:57 | 41 |
16
|
PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 45:74 | 37 |
17
|
FC Sliven | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 58:93 | 36 |
18
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 37:83 | 36 |
19
|
FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 34:92 | 21 |
20
|
FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 38 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 24:163 | 6 |