SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSB Flensburg (0-1), Schleswig-Holstein-Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2023-05-20 | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSB Flensburg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2023-05-14 | Eckernförder SV - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-10 | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SV Eichede | 1 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-05-07 | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - FC Kilia Kiel | 0 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-05-03 | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSV Pansdorf | 4 - 1 |
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSB Flensburg
Germany Amateur, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, match SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSB Flensburg, start time 2023-05-20 12:00:00 international time.
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen and TSB Flensburg takes part in the championship Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TSB Flensburg
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-29 | Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld - TSB Flensburg | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Dornbreite - TSB Flensburg | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-23 | TSB Flensburg - SV Eutin 08 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSB Flensburg | 6 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-10 | TSB Flensburg - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-07 | TUS Rotenhof - TSB Flensburg | 5 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | TSB Flensburg - PSV Neumünster | 0 - 3 |
Standings
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Kilia Kiel | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 125:25 | 81 |
2
|
SV Eichede | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 63:23 | 75 |
3
|
SV Todesfelde | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 112:34 | 73 |
4
|
PSV Neumünster | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 111:39 | 66 |
5
|
TSB Flensburg | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 76:46 | 64 |
6
|
Heider SV | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 78:68 | 55 |
7
|
Eckernförder SV | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 59:58 | 48 |
8
|
VfB Lübeck II | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 79:83 | 47 |
9
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 78:76 | 43 |
10
|
TSV Bordesholm | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 55:67 | 37 |
11
|
Oldenburger SV | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 51:68 | 37 |
12
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 48:78 | 28 |
13
|
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 37:85 | 27 |
14
|
FC Dornbreite | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 32:85 | 27 |
15
|
SV Frisia 03 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 33:94 | 24 |
16
|
TSV Pansdorf | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 42:96 | 23 |
17
|
Husumer SV | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 41:95 | 23 |