Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg (3-3), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atert Bissen
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Atert Bissen - Marisca Mersch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Jeunesse Canach - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atert Bissen - FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Atert Bissen - Rumelange | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-21 | Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-14 | Rumelange - Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-07 | Atert Bissen - Berdenia Berbourg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-30 | FC Jeunesse Schieren - Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-23 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | 5 - 0 |
Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg, start time 2023-05-21 14:00:00 international time.
Atert Bissen and SC Bettemburg takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Bettemburg
Division Nationale | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | SC Bettemburg - Swift Hesperange | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-08 | SC Bettemburg - Progrès Niederkorn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-05 | Union Titus Petange - SC Bettemburg | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | SC Bettemburg - F91 Dudelange | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-01 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains - SC Bettemburg | - | |
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | SC Bettemburg - Rumelange | 4 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Residence Walferdange - SC Bettemburg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | SC Bettemburg - US Hostert | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | FC Rodange 91 - SC Bettemburg | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | SC Bettemburg - Alisontia Steinsel | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schifflingen 95 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | 62 |
2
|
Marisca Mersch | 29 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:34 | 58 |
3
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:52 | 51 |
4
|
FC Rodange 91 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 62:46 | 51 |
5
|
Jeunesse Canach | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:46 | 48 |
6
|
Rumelange | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:46 | 44 |
8
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 43 |
9
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:44 | 43 |
10
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | 39 |
11
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:55 | 38 |
12
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:55 | 37 |
13
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:52 | 37 |
14
|
FC Luxembourg City | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:55 | 33 |
15
|
Atert Bissen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:75 | 26 |
16
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 36:88 | 13 |