NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće (0-1), 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Lobor | 4 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Desinić | 5 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 2 - 0 |
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće, start time 2023-05-28 15:30:00 international time.
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica and NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Oroslavje | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Inkop Poznanovec - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 6 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje | 2 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Pregrada - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 1 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | 0 - 2 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 64:26 | 48 |
2
|
NK Oštrc Zlatar | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:28 | 40 |
3
|
NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:29 | 37 |
4
|
NK Pregrada | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44:21 | 35 |
5
|
NK Oroslavje | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35:29 | 35 |
6
|
NK Inkop Poznanovec | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38:43 | 31 |
7
|
NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | 28 |
8
|
NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22:26 | 28 |
9
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | 28 |
10
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:46 | 22 |
11
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:50 | 17 |
12
|
NK Lobor | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:41 | 16 |