PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Vereya Stara Zagora (0-1), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-27 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 4 - 0 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sekirovo Rakovski - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Sliven | 4 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 1 - 0 |
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Vereya Stara Zagora, start time 2023-05-20 15:00:00 international time.
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv and FC Vereya Stara Zagora takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2023-06-03 | FC Yambol 1915 Yambol - FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 6 - 0 | |
Round 37 | |||
2023-05-27 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora - FC Atletik Kuklen | 2 - 4 | |
Round 36 | |||
2023-05-20 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2023-05-13 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora - FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay | 4 - 3 | |
Round 34 | |||
2023-05-10 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 84:32 | 83 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 82:26 | 80 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 69:28 | 78 |
4
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 64:19 | 76 |
5
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 68:36 | 69 |
6
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 66:29 | 68 |
7
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 73:43 | 65 |
8
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 69:41 | 64 |
9
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 38 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 57:33 | 64 |
10
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 57:48 | 57 |
11
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51:48 | 55 |
12
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 52:54 | 52 |
13
|
FC Sokol Markovo | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 54:58 | 48 |
14
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 45:69 | 42 |
15
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 37:57 | 41 |
16
|
PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 45:74 | 37 |
17
|
FC Sliven | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 58:93 | 36 |
18
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 37:83 | 36 |
19
|
FC Borislav 2009 Parvomay | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 34:92 | 21 |
20
|
FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 38 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 24:163 | 6 |