Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano (0-2), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Linqueno | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Sportivo Las Parejas - 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 - 4 |
Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano, start time 2023-05-21 20:00:00 international time.
Sportivo Las Parejas and Sportivo Belgrano takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sportivo Belgrano
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente de Chivilcoy | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay - Sportivo Belgrano | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Sportivo Belgrano - Linqueno | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Sportivo Belgrano - 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 58:20 | 70 |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 67 |
3
|
Cipolletti | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 35:34 | 47 |
4
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | 44 |
5
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:37 | 43 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35:52 | 38 |
7
|
CA Germinal | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30:45 | 34 |
8
|
Circulo Deportivo | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25:46 | 29 |
9
|
CA Liniers Bahía Blanca | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:42 | 24 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:25 | 59 |
2
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 32 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 53:27 | 58 |
3
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 33:23 | 51 |
4
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:42 | 44 |
5
|
Huracán Las Heras | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29:39 | 43 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | 39 |
7
|
Ferro de General Pico | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31:38 | 37 |
8
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 33:41 | 35 |
9
|
Sportivo Peñarol | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:57 | 25 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Douglas Haig | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 43:22 | 67 |
2
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 31:25 | 49 |
3
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 42:34 | 47 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 37:33 | 47 |
5
|
Linqueno | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 41:37 | 44 |
6
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:39 | 40 |
7
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29:39 | 38 |
8
|
Unión de Sunchales | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 25:38 | 37 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24:37 | 33 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 32 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 32:17 | 59 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 38:30 | 49 |
3
|
Boca Unidos | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | 46 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33:29 | 45 |
5
|
San Martín Formosa | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 31:26 | 43 |
6
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 32 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:34 | 41 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:31 | 39 |
8
|
Crucero del Norte | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 28:35 | 36 |
9
|
Juventud Antoniana | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 20:36 | 32 |