Sokol Moscow - FC Uralets Moscow (0-4), Moscow Championship - Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolay Smirnov | G | ||||
Bektur Akhmatov | M | ||||
Arseniy Narskiy | M | ||||
Pavel Galuza | M | ||||
Artemiy Ivanov | M | ||||
Egor Ivanov | M | ||||
Andrey Chernokalskiy | M | ||||
Vladislav Desyukov | M | ||||
Andrey Abramov | F | ||||
Mikhail Nasonov | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Yuriy Maksimkin | G | ||||
Nikita Pavlyuchenko | G | ||||
Vasiliy Rubis | M | ||||
Evgeniy Avdonin | M | ||||
Aleksey Titkov | M | ||||
Aleksey Luzgin | M | ||||
Aleksandr Peshkov | M | ||||
Daniil Dashkov | M | ||||
Kirill Lobanov | M | ||||
Anton Kazakov | M | ||||
Nikita Dutyshev | M |
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilya Abaev | G | 42 | 0,1M+ | ||
Anton Ivanov | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | ||
Ivan Karatygin | D | ||||
Mikhail Bagayev | D | 38 | |||
Sergey Shustikov | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | ||
Gleb Vorontsov | M | ||||
Timur Musin | M | ||||
Alik Elyazyan | M | ||||
Artak Grigoryan | M | ||||
Aleksandr Zaikin | M | 33 | |||
Danila Polyakov | M | 30 | |||
Substitute | |||||
Daniil Vlasov | G | 19 | |||
Ilya Zinin | D | ||||
Vladislav Khatazhenkov | D | ||||
Semen Zamyshlyaev | M | ||||
Ibragim Ibragimov | M | ||||
Vladislav Romantsev | M | ||||
Georgi Polosin | M | ||||
Eugene Sherenkov | M | ||||
Nikita Chunihin | F | ||||
Andrey Ovechkin | F |
Events: Sokol Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | Sokol Moscow - Cantera Football Academy | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Troitsk - Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | Sokol Moscow - Zelenograd-M | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-31 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Sokol Moscow | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | Megasfera Moscow - Sokol Moscow | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-14 | Sokol Moscow - Novator Moscow | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-07 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Sokol Moscow | 2 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-02 | Sokol Moscow - SSH 75 | 5 - 3 |
Sokol Moscow - FC Uralets Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division A, match Sokol Moscow - FC Uralets Moscow, start time 2023-05-23 09:30:00 international time.
Sokol Moscow and FC Uralets Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Uralets Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-25 | FC Uralets Moscow - Torpedo-M Moscow | 4 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-18 | FC Uralets Moscow - FC Kurkino | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-11 | Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC Uralets Moscow | 2 - 5 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-04 | FC Uralets Moscow - Letniy Dozhdik | 3 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-27 | FC Rosich - FC Uralets Moscow | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Uralets Moscow | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 85:29 | 64 |
2
|
Zelenograd | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 64:20 | 60 |
3
|
FC ZOV | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 57:29 | 46 |
4
|
Letniy Dozhdik | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 55:54 | 39 |
5
|
FC FSHM Moscow | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 46:42 | 38 |
6
|
FC Rosich | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 59:38 | 37 |
7
|
FC Kurkino | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 51:39 | 37 |
8
|
FC SportAkademClub | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 36:33 | 35 |
9
|
Rodina-M-2 Moscow | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 33:51 | 26 |
10
|
Sokol Moscow | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22:57 | 18 |
11
|
Torpedo-M Moscow | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27:73 | 16 |
12
|
Rodina-M-M Moscow | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 32:76 | 14 |
13
|
Lokomotiv-M Moscow | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 36:62 | 13 |