NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće (5-2), 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica
4. NL Središte Zagreb | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Brezovica | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Odra - NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Prečko | 0 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | NK Polet Sveta Klara - NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-08 | NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Rudar Dubrava Zabočka | 0 - 3 |
NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće, start time 2023-06-04 16:00:00 international time.
NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica and NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Oroslavje | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Inkop Poznanovec - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 6 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje | 2 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Pregrada - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 1 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | 0 - 2 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 64:26 | 48 |
2
|
NK Oštrc Zlatar | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:28 | 40 |
3
|
NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:29 | 37 |
4
|
NK Pregrada | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44:21 | 35 |
5
|
NK Oroslavje | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35:29 | 35 |
6
|
NK Inkop Poznanovec | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38:43 | 31 |
7
|
NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | 28 |
8
|
NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22:26 | 28 |
9
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | 28 |
10
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:46 | 22 |
11
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:50 | 17 |
12
|
NK Lobor | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:41 | 16 |