GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - HNŠK Moslavina Kutina (4-0), 4. NL Središte Zagreb Podskupina B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja
4. NL Središte Zagreb | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - NK Libertas Novska | 10 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - NK Lekenik | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Stupnik - GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - ŠNK Moslavac Popovača | 3 - 2 |
GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - HNŠK Moslavina Kutina
Croatia Amateur, 4. NL Središte Zagreb Podskupina B, match GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja - HNŠK Moslavina Kutina, start time 2023-06-03 16:00:00 international time.
GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja and HNŠK Moslavina Kutina takes part in the championship 4. NL Središte Zagreb Podskupina B, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: HNŠK Moslavina Kutina
4. NL Središte Zagreb | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | HNŠK Moslavina Kutina - NK Stupnik | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | ŠNK Moslavac Popovača - HNŠK Moslavina Kutina | 4 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | HNŠK Moslavina Kutina - NK Ban Jelačić Vukovina | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Vrbovec - HNŠK Moslavina Kutina | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | HNŠK Moslavina Kutina - NK Rugvica Sava 1976 | 2 - 0 |
Standings
4. NL Središte Zagreb Podskupina B 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Zelina | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 90:31 | 78 |
2
|
GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 88:26 | 73 |
3
|
NK Mraclin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56:35 | 59 |
4
|
HNŠK Moslavina Kutina | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 65:38 | 55 |
5
|
NK Naftaš Ivanić | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56:35 | 53 |
6
|
NK Top Kerestinec | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45:41 | 49 |
7
|
NK Gradići | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 39:33 | 42 |
8
|
NK Stupnik | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 53:57 | 38 |
9
|
NK Lekenik | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 36 |
10
|
NK Rugvica Sava 1976 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:57 | 36 |
11
|
NK Topusko | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:55 | 36 |
12
|
NK Croatia Hrastje | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40:70 | 30 |
13
|
NK Libertas Novska | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41:66 | 29 |
14
|
NK Ban Jelačić Vukovina | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28:61 | 28 |
15
|
NK Sutla-Laduč | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 29:57 | 21 |
16
|
NK TŠK 1932 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24:74 | 16 |