Sc Goldau - FC Altdorf (3-1), 2. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sc Goldau
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-02 | Sc Goldau - FC Rothrist | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Sc Goldau - AC Malcantone | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zug 94 - Sc Goldau | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sc Goldau - FC Ibach | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gambarogno-Contone - Sc Goldau | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sc Goldau - FC Emmenbrücke | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sc Goldau - FC Locarno | 0 - 5 | |
Qualifikation 2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Frauenfeld - Sc Goldau | 4 - 1 | |
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sc Goldau - FC Unterstrass | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Perlen-Buchrain - Sc Goldau | 5 - 1 |
Sc Goldau - FC Altdorf
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga IFV, match Sc Goldau - FC Altdorf, start time 2023-06-03 16:00:00 international time.
Sc Goldau and FC Altdorf takes part in the championship 2. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Altdorf
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Altdorf - SC Goldau II | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Altdorf - ESC Erstfeld | 3 - 1 | |
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Altdorf - Zug 94 II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | SC Steinhausen - FC Altdorf | 4 - 4 | |
2. Liga IFV | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-06-10 | FC Altdorf - FC Sins | 1 - 4 |
Standings
2. Liga IFV 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schattdorf | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 54:34 | 53 |
2
|
FC Willisau | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 46:28 | 51 |
3
|
Sc Goldau | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 56:41 | 51 |
4
|
FC Sempach | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:49 | 40 |
5
|
FC Aegeri | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44:31 | 38 |
6
|
FC Horw | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:46 | 36 |
7
|
FC Sarnen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:38 | 34 |
8
|
Luzerner SC | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 42:54 | 33 |
9
|
SC Obergeissenstein | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:44 | 33 |
10
|
FC Sins | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:42 | 32 |
11
|
FC Entlebuch | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:42 | 30 |
12
|
FC Hochdorf | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 49:47 | 28 |
13
|
FC Littau | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:43 | 28 |
14
|
FC Altdorf | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 35:58 | 25 |