NK Polet Buševec - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci (1-1), JŽNL Zagrebačka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Polet Buševec
JŽNL Zagrebačka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | HNK Kobre Samobor - NK Polet Buševec | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | NK Polet Buševec - NK Strmec Bedenica | 8 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Kupa Pokupsko - NK Polet Buševec | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Polet Buševec - NK Mladost Obrezina | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Zrinski Farkaševec - NK Polet Buševec | 1 - 1 |
NK Polet Buševec - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci
Croatia Amateur, JŽNL Zagrebačka , match NK Polet Buševec - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci, start time 2023-06-04 15:30:39 international time.
NK Polet Buševec and NK Vatrogasac Zdenci takes part in the championship JŽNL Zagrebačka , Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Vatrogasac Zdenci
JŽNL Zagrebačka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | NK Vatrogasac Zdenci - NK Sloga Križ | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | NK Lomnica - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Klas Mičevec - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Vatrogasac Zdenci - HNK Kobre Samobor | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 1 - 2 |
Standings
JŽNL Zagrebačka 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 113:16 | 82 |
2
|
NK Lomnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 78:37 | 68 |
3
|
NK Sloga Križ | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 84:63 | 47 |
4
|
NK Polet Buševec | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 61:43 | 47 |
5
|
NK Zrinski Farkaševec | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 49:55 | 46 |
6
|
NK Turopoljac Kuče | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:47 | 43 |
7
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:54 | 42 |
8
|
NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 47:37 | 41 |
9
|
NK Strmec Bedenica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37:53 | 41 |
10
|
NK Mladost Obrezina | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 64:70 | 39 |
11
|
NK Rakov Potok | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:74 | 39 |
12
|
NK Klokočevac | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:45 | 31 |
13
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:65 | 31 |
14
|
NK Bregana | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:75 | 31 |
15
|
NK Klas Mičevec | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 45:68 | 28 |
16
|
NK Dinamo Jakovlje | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 29:78 | 20 |