NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Mihovljan (2-1), 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Sloga Konjščina
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-20 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 2 - 1 |
NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Mihovljan
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Mihovljan, start time 2023-06-11 16:00:00 international time.
NK Sloga Konjščina and NK Rudar Mihovljan takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Rudar Mihovljan
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Lobor - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 7 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Desinić - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 3 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 2 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 3 - 0 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 64:26 | 48 |
2
|
NK Oštrc Zlatar | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:28 | 40 |
3
|
NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:29 | 37 |
4
|
NK Pregrada | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44:21 | 35 |
5
|
NK Oroslavje | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35:29 | 35 |
6
|
NK Inkop Poznanovec | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38:43 | 31 |
7
|
NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | 28 |
8
|
NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22:26 | 28 |
9
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | 28 |
10
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:46 | 22 |
11
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:50 | 17 |
12
|
NK Lobor | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:41 | 16 |