Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
5-3-2
Lineups formation
45.2
Overall player rating
70.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Garcia | G | 35 | ||
2 | Javier Saldías | M | 19 | ||
4 | Gonzalo Lauler | D | 34 | 44.7 | |
14 | Felipe Orellana | M | 22 | ||
21 | Pablo Sanhueza | M | 28 | ||
3 | Eric Ahumada | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Kevin Medel | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Sebastián Molina | F | |||
19 | Damian Gonzalez | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
30 | Yashir Pinto | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Hernán Astudillo | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Jose Sanhueza Munoz | G | 20 | ||
27 | Lucas Molina | D | |||
23 | Rodrigo González | D | 27 | 0,5M+ | 45.7 |
25 | Anibal San Martín | M | 21 | ||
10 | Maximiliano Pérez | F | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Ignacio Ibanez | F | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
9 | Job Bogmis | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
47.6
Overall player rating
67.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Avellaneda | G | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Néstor Moiraghi | D | 38 | 0,0M+ | |
20 | Ariel Cáceres | M | 23 | 0,0M+ | 48.3 |
27 | Jeriberth Carrasco | D | 27 | ||
17 | Diego Sanhueza | D | 19 | ||
21 | Juan Esteban Araya González | M | 23 | ||
22 | Gonzalo Bustos | M | 21 | ||
23 | Juan Mendez | M | 27 | ||
10 | Mathias Vidangossy | M | 36 | 0,2M+ | 50.3 |
11 | Sebastián Parada | F | 23 | ||
26 | Humberto Suazo | F | 42 | ||
Substitute | |||||
28 | Jorge Peña | G | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Mauricio Vera | D | 25 | ||
12 | Daniel Viveros | D | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
24 | Alejo Antilef | M | 25 | 0,3M+ | 43.5 |
7 | Waldimir Cid | F | 24 | ||
15 | Martín Carreño | F | |||
19 | Martin Larrain | F |
Events: Universidad de Concepción
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Vicente Perez - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Rangers de Talca - Universidad de Concepción | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-13 | Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco | 0 - 0 |
Universidad de Concepción - San Luis de Quillota
Chile, Primera B, match Universidad de Concepción - San Luis de Quillota, start time 2023-06-04 00:00:00 international time.
Universidad de Concepción and San Luis de Quillota takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: San Luis de Quillota
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-18 | San Luis de Quillota - Everton de Viña del Mar | - | |
2024-06-14 | San Luis de Quillota - Everton de Viña del Mar | postponed | |
Primera B | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Santiago Wanderers - San Luis de Quillota | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Magallanes | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-28 | San Marcos de Arica - San Luis de Quillota | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |