Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC FSHM Moscow (0-3), Moscow Championship - Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Tarasov | G | ||||
Kirill Ivanov | M | ||||
Vladislav Petrov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Goncharov | M | ||||
Artem Biryukov | M | ||||
Egor Nikolaev | M | ||||
Vitaliy Zhumagaziev | M | ||||
Mikhail Kharlan | M | ||||
Stepan Pravkin | M | ||||
Mikhail Tsipushtanov | M | ||||
Artur Garibyan | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Aleksandr Penno | G | ||||
Oleg Tsimbalistyi | D | ||||
Nikolay Balabanov | M | ||||
Damir Abdullin | M | ||||
Artem Shavrin | M |
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Vasiljev | G | ||||
Aleksey Meleshin | D | ||||
Aleksandr Bekoev | D | ||||
Nikita Gorunkov | M | ||||
Bislan Alibekov | M | ||||
Nikita Kolganov | M | ||||
Daniil Smirnov | M | ||||
Ruslan Fedin | M | ||||
Aleksandr Kukushkin | M | ||||
Egor Masterkov | M | ||||
Stepan Sherstnev | M | 21 | |||
Substitute | |||||
Vladislav Pchelnikov | G | ||||
Ivan Krasilshchikov | D | ||||
Oleg Tikhonov | D | ||||
Rodion Ezhov | M | ||||
Fedor Erkov | M | ||||
Artem Shkoda | M | ||||
Anatoliy-Talmas Muradov | M | ||||
Uulu Adylbek | M |
Events: Rodina-M-2 Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-25 | Rodina-M-2 Moscow - Zelenograd | 0 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-11 | Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC Uralets Moscow | 2 - 5 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-04 | Rodina-M-M Moscow - Rodina-M-2 Moscow | 0 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-20 | FC FSHM Moscow - Rodina-M-2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-16 | Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC SportAkademClub | 1 - 2 |
Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC FSHM Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division A, match Rodina-M-2 Moscow - FC FSHM Moscow, start time 2023-06-06 13:00:00 international time.
Rodina-M-2 Moscow and FC FSHM Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC FSHM Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Rosich - FC FSHM Moscow | - | |
Moscow Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC FSHM Moscow - FC Rosich | 3 - 1 | |
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC FSHM Moscow - Spartak-M Kostroma | 0 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-19 | Torpedo-M Moscow - FC FSHM Moscow | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC FSHM Moscow - Trudovye Rezervy | 9 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-04 | FC FSHM Moscow - FC ZOV | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Uralets Moscow | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 85:29 | 64 |
2
|
Zelenograd | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 64:20 | 60 |
3
|
FC ZOV | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 57:29 | 46 |
4
|
Letniy Dozhdik | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 55:54 | 39 |
5
|
FC FSHM Moscow | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 46:42 | 38 |
6
|
FC Rosich | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 59:38 | 37 |
7
|
FC Kurkino | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 51:39 | 37 |
8
|
FC SportAkademClub | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 36:33 | 35 |
9
|
Rodina-M-2 Moscow | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 33:51 | 26 |
10
|
Sokol Moscow | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22:57 | 18 |
11
|
Torpedo-M Moscow | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27:73 | 16 |
12
|
Rodina-M-M Moscow | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 32:76 | 14 |
13
|
Lokomotiv-M Moscow | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 36:62 | 13 |