Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
51.1
Overall player rating
80 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Mikolaj Bieganski | G | 21 | ||
3 | Alberto Rodríguez | D | 26 | 1,0M+ | 56.5 |
5 | Joseph Colley | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | 48.7 |
26 | Igor Łasicki | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
43 | Dawid Szot | D | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
41 | Kacper Duda | M | 19 | ||
10 | Luis Fernández | F | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
4 | Boris Moltenis | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | |
28 | David Juncà | D | 29 | 1,5M+ | |
19 | Miki | F | 27 | 48.5 | |
9 | Ángel Rodado | F | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Kamil Broda | G | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
51 | Kacper Przybylko | D | |||
25 | Bartosz Jaroch | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Jakub Błaszczykowski | M | 37 | 0,7M+ | |
11 | Mateusz Młyński | M | 22 | 0,4M+ | |
8 | James Igbekeme | M | 28 | 1,8M+ | 50.9 |
18 | Bartosz Talar | M | 21 | ||
37 | Álex Mula | M | 27 | 0,5M+ | 50.9 |
14 | Michał Żyro | F | 31 | 0,2M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
85 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kewin Komar | G | 20 | ||
4 | Tomasz Wojcinowicz | D | 26 | ||
3 | Roman Yakuba | D | 22 | ||
6 | Marcel Pieczek | D | 22 | ||
8 | Piotr Mroziński | M | 31 | ||
14 | Jakub Serafin | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
70 | Wojciech Hajda | M | 23 | 0,2M+ | |
27 | Łukasz Sołowiej | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
45 | Rok Kidric | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Emile Laurent Diokel Thiakane | F | 31 | ||
97 | Artur Siemaszko | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Krzysztof Wroblewski | G | 19 | ||
17 | Jakub Bartosz | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Michał Koj | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Rafał Boguski | M | 39 | ||
44 | Dominik Frelek | M | 22 | ||
5 | Konrad Stepien | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Hubert Tomalski | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Lucjan Klisiewicz | F | 21 | ||
25 | Kamil Zapolnik | F | 31 | 0,3M+ |
Events: Wisła Kraków
Super Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-07 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-28 | Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice | - | |
I Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków | 5 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Wisła Kraków - KS Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-06 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków | 1 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-02 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków | 1 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice
Poland, I Liga, match Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice, start time 2023-06-06 16:00:00 international time.
Wisła Kraków and Puszcza Niepołomice takes part in the championship I Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Puszcza Niepołomice
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-28 | Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice | - | |
2024-06-22 | Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 1 | |
Ekstraklasa | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-17 | Górnik Zabrze - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-06 | Pogoń Szczecin - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 0 |
Standings
I Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | Goals | PTS | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 19 | 6 | 58:36 | 66 |
2
|
Ruch Chorzów | 34 | 17 | 6 | 48:33 | 62 |
3
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 34 | 16 | 5 | 55:37 | 61 |
4
|
Wisła Kraków | 34 | 18 | 10 | 61:38 | 60 |
5
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 34 | 16 | 8 | 49:36 | 58 |
6
|
Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 14 | 11 | 57:44 | 51 |
7
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 12 | 9 | 56:47 | 49 |
8
|
MZKS Arka Gdynia | 34 | 13 | 12 | 56:45 | 48 |
9
|
Chrobry Głogów | 34 | 12 | 12 | 44:53 | 46 |
10
|
GKS Katowice | 34 | 10 | 10 | 41:39 | 44 |
11
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 10 | 12 | 33:43 | 42 |
12
|
Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 9 | 12 | 40:45 | 40 |
13
|
GKS Tychy | 34 | 10 | 15 | 46:52 | 39 |
14
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 9 | 14 | 43:51 | 38 |
15
|
OKS Odra Opole | 34 | 10 | 17 | 39:48 | 37 |
16
|
Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 9 | 21 | 19:50 | 31 |
17
|
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 5 | 17 | 35:57 | 27 |
18
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 5 | 17 | 28:54 | 27 |