Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest (4-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
52.9
Overall player rating
77.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Denis Shpakovsky | G | 21 | ||
20 | Aleksandr Sachivko | D | 37 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Sergei Politevich | D | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
16 | Anton Putsila | M | 36 | 0,1M+ | 52.9 |
30 | Orinho | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | Pavel Sedko | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Artem Bykov | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
77 | Andrey Rylach | M | 21 | ||
67 | Roman Begunov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Vladimir Khvashchinskiy | F | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Vladislav Morozov | F | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
21 | Lapoukhov | G | 19 | ||
8 | Nikita Demchenko | D | 19 | ||
4 | Ruslan Khadarkevich | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Maksim Shvetsov | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
9 | Dusan Bakic | M | 24 | ||
22 | Ilya Dubinets | M | |||
16 | Oleg Evdokimov | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
11 | Oleg Nikiforenko | M | 21 | ||
15 | Aleksandr Svirepa | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
24 | Aleksey Vakulich | M | 25 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
60.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Denis Sadovskii | G | 26 | ||
18 | Vladimir Shcherbo | D | 35 | ||
31 | Igor Tymonyuk | D | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
55 | Artem Litviakov | D | 24 | ||
4 | Artem Yapryntsev | D | |||
23 | Edgar Olekhnovich | M | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Dmitri Zinovich | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Kirill Tsepenkov | F | 17 | ||
22 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
62 | Mikhail Gordejchuk | F | 34 | 1,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
16 | Mikhail Kozakevich | G | 19 | ||
59 | Ilya Kolpachuk | D | 33 | ||
8 | Arseni Kontsedailov | M | 26 | ||
88 | Nikita Lyukevich | F | 16 | ||
27 | Alexander Makas | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
9 | Kirill Sidorenko | F | 26 | ||
42 | Nikita Burak |
Events: Dinamo Minsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | FSK Miory - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 8 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 5 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed |
Media
Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest, start time 2023-06-09 17:00:00 international time.
Dinamo Minsk and Dynamo Brest takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dynamo Brest
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | SFK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |