Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Gryf Polanów - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wieża Postomino | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Sława Sławno - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Astra Ustronie Morskie | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Iskra Białogard - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sokół Karlino | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Vimobilia Będzino - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Gryf Polanów - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Iskra Białogard | 3 - 3 |
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg, start time 2023-06-10 15:00:00 international time.
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg and Kotwica II Kołobrzeg takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Bałtyk Koszalin - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | Kotwica II Kołobrzeg - Biali Sądów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Chemik Police - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 5 - 0 | |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-10 | Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-06-07 | Kotwica II Kołobrzeg - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | canceled |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ina Goleniów | 29 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 134:26 | 81 |
2
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 150:28 | 71 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 106:36 | 68 |
4
|
Sparta Gryfice | 29 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 86:33 | 62 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 61:46 | 54 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 87:60 | 52 |
7
|
Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 118:64 | 44 |
8
|
Iskra Golczewo | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 65:65 | 41 |
9
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 56:69 | 36 |
10
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 56:71 | 34 |
11
|
Sarmata Dobra | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 65:72 | 33 |
12
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 44:86 | 32 |
13
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 51:123 | 30 |
14
|
Polonia Płoty | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 74:101 | 24 |
15
|
Mewa Resko | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 38:122 | 11 |
16
|
Płomień Myślino | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 30:219 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odra Chojna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
3
|
Iskra Banie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
5
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 |
6
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
7
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
8
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
9
|
Czcibor Cedynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
Morzycko Moryń | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
12
|
Ehrle Dobra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
13
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
14
|
Ogniwo Babinek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
16
|
Łabędź Widuchowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |