CSM Olimpia Salonta - FC Bihor Oradea II , Liga 4 Bihor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSM Olimpia Salonta
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | ACS Oșorhei - CSM Olimpia Salonta | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-25 | AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare - CSM Olimpia Salonta | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - AS Olcea | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | ACS Victoria Avram Iancu - CSM Olimpia Salonta | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - CSO Ștei | - | |
Cupa României Bihor | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-04 | ACS Victoria Avram Iancu - CSM Olimpia Salonta | 4 - 2 | |
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSM Olimpia Salonta | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Bihorul Beiuș | 0 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Bihorul Beiuș - CSM Olimpia Salonta | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Foresta Tileagd | 1 - 2 |
CSM Olimpia Salonta - FC Bihor Oradea II
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Bihor, match CSM Olimpia Salonta - FC Bihor Oradea II, start time 2023-06-10 08:00:16 international time.
CSM Olimpia Salonta and FC Bihor Oradea II takes part in the championship Liga 4 Bihor, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bihor Oradea II
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 14 | |||
2023-06-10 | CSM Olimpia Salonta - FC Bihor Oradea II | canceled | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-06-03 | FC Bihor Oradea II - CS Viitorul Borş | canceled | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-05-27 | Club Atletic Oradea - FC Bihor Oradea II | canceled | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-05-27 | Club Atletic Oradea - FC Bihor Oradea II | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2023-05-21 | FC Bihor Oradea II - ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Nord 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 39:4 | 26 |
2
|
CS Viitorul Borş | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 47:14 | 20 |
3
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:7 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Oșorhei | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 20 |
5
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:13 | 20 |
6
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | 14 |
7
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:36 | 12 |
8
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:25 | 11 |
9
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | 10 |
10
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:79 | 0 |
11
|
ACS Luceafărul Oradea | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:61 | -47 |
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Sud 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 |
2
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 |
3
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | 21 |
4
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | 18 |
5
|
FC Bihor Oradea II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:18 | 15 |
6
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 36:15 | 13 |
7
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20:32 | 9 |
8
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:29 | 5 |
9
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:48 | 3 |
10
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | 2 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Championship Round 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | 31 |
2
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
3
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 21 |
4
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 21 |
5
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:27 | 21 |
6
|
ACS Oșorhei | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | 14 |
7
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | 12 |
8
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:34 | 8 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Nord 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:6 | 32 |
2
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:4 | 29 |
3
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:32 | 6 |
5
|
ACS Luceafărul Oradea | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -71 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Sud 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 49:13 | 41 |
2
|
FC Bihor Oradea II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | 28 |
3
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:24 | 25 |
4
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | 21 |
5
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:33 | 14 |
6
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:33 | 6 |