FK ŽAK Kikinda - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo (1-4), Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK ŽAK Kikinda
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK ŽAK Kikinda - FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez | 0 - 6 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Polet Idvor - FK ŽAK Kikinda | 8 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK ŽAK Kikinda - FK Mladost Omoljica | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo - FK ŽAK Kikinda | 8 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-05 | FK Borac Starčevo - FK ŽAK Kikinda | 5 - 1 |
FK ŽAK Kikinda - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo
Serbia Amateur, Vojvođanska Liga "Istok", match FK ŽAK Kikinda - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo, start time 2023-06-10 15:30:00 international time.
FK ŽAK Kikinda and FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo takes part in the championship Vojvođanska Liga "Istok", Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK BAK Bela Crkva - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo - FK Napredak Čestereg | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | OFK Proleter Banatski Karlovac - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Radnički Kovin - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo - OFK Begej Žitište | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo - FK Borac Starčevo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo - FK Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 67:17 | 68 |
2
|
FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 73:31 | 60 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 60:38 | 56 |
4
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52:33 | 52 |
5
|
FK Borac Starčevo | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:49 | 52 |
6
|
FK Radnički Kovin | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:31 | 45 |
7
|
FK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 45:50 | 42 |
8
|
FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:35 | 41 |
9
|
FK Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:45 | 39 |
10
|
OFK Proleter Banatski Karlovac | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:65 | 38 |
11
|
FK Mladost Omoljica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:54 | 35 |
12
|
FK ŽAK Kikinda | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39:54 | 34 |
13
|
FK Polet Idvor | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 42:64 | 34 |
14
|
OFK Begej Žitište | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45:72 | 31 |
15
|
FK Omladinac FAM Botoš | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:60 | 30 |
16
|
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 38:85 | 18 |