OFK Vrbas - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica (3-2), Vojvođanska Liga "Sever" — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFK Vrbas
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Naftagas Elemir - OFK Vrbas | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFK Vrbas - OFK Bečej 1918 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Železničar Inđija - OFK Vrbas | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | OFK Vrbas - FK Podunavac Belegis | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Omladinac Novi Banovci - OFK Vrbas | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-13 | OFK Vrbas - Jedinstvo Rumenka | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-09 | Jedinstvo Rumenka - OFK Vrbas | 1 - 1 | |
Vojvođanska Liga "Sever" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Hercegovac Gajdobra - OFK Vrbas | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vrbas - FK Bačka 1901 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Bajša - OFK Vrbas | 0 - 1 |
OFK Vrbas - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
Serbia Amateur, Vojvođanska Liga "Sever", match OFK Vrbas - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica, start time 2023-06-11 15:30:00 international time.
OFK Vrbas and FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica takes part in the championship Vojvođanska Liga "Sever", Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
MFL Sombor - 2. razred | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Dinamo Sonta - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica - FK Telečka | 18 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Pik 2023 Sombor - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | 3 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-28 | FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica - FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut | 5 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | FK Jedinstvo Stanišić - FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Vojvođanska Liga "Sever" 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 87:22 | 77 |
2
|
OFK Vrbas | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 73:40 | 57 |
3
|
FK Mladost Bački Petrovac | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 57:46 | 54 |
4
|
FK Radnički 1905 Bajmok | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 48:50 | 49 |
5
|
FK Sloga Čonoplja | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:42 | 46 |
6
|
FK Bajša | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 55:46 | 44 |
7
|
FK Mladost Turija | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 52:47 | 44 |
8
|
FK Bačka 1901 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 63:48 | 42 |
9
|
FK Obilić Zmajevo | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 52:56 | 40 |
10
|
FK Preporod Novi Žednik | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:52 | 40 |
11
|
FK Hercegovac Gajdobra | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34:53 | 39 |
12
|
OFK Mladost Apatin | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:61 | 37 |
13
|
FK Vojvodina Bačko Gradište | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 51:61 | 36 |
14
|
FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 47:64 | 35 |
15
|
FK Senta | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 54:81 | 35 |
16
|
FK Krila Krajine | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 33:73 | 21 |