SV 1919 Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen (1-0), Oberliga NOFV Süd — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SV 1919 Grimma
Oberliga NOFV Süd | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | VfL Halle - SV 1919 Grimma | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | SV 1919 Grimma - FSV Motor Marienberg | 6 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | 1. FC Magdeburg II - SV 1919 Grimma | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | SV 1919 Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-05 | FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV 1919 Grimma | 3 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | SV 1919 Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 - 0 |
SV 1919 Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen
Germany Amateur, Oberliga NOFV Süd, match SV 1919 Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen, start time 2023-06-10 12:00:00 international time.
SV 1919 Grimma and Wacker Nordhausen takes part in the championship Oberliga NOFV Süd, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wacker Nordhausen
Oberliga NOFV Süd | |||
Round 34 | |||
2023-06-10 | SV 1919 Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen | 1 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2023-05-25 | Wacker Nordhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-05-21 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen | 2 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2023-05-14 | Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Wernigerode | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-05 | Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Oberliga NOFV South 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Eilenburg | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 65:33 | 71 |
2
|
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 81:53 | 65 |
3
|
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 69:36 | 59 |
4
|
VFC Plauen | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 82:47 | 57 |
5
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 66:55 | 54 |
6
|
VfB Auerbach | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 55:42 | 50 |
7
|
SC Freital | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49:42 | 50 |
8
|
Union Sandersdorf | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 37:43 | 49 |
9
|
FC Einheit Wernigerode | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66:66 | 48 |
10
|
Einheit Rudolstadt | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50:53 | 47 |
11
|
VfL Halle | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:49 | 44 |
12
|
Ludwigsfelder FC | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 35:38 | 43 |
13
|
SV 1919 Grimma | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:46 | 42 |
14
|
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 50:67 | 41 |
15
|
Wacker Nordhausen | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 42:65 | 36 |
16
|
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 58:77 | 31 |
17
|
SV Westerhausen | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 44:84 | 28 |
18
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 27:66 | 24 |