Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
61.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Ayoub Lakred | G | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
29 | Mohamed Moufid | D | |||
15 | Hatim Essaouabi | D | |||
19 | Anouar Tarkhatt | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
3 | Emmanuel Imanishimwe | D | 28 | ||
13 | Najji Larbi | M | 32 | 0,9M+ | |
6 | Zinedine Derrag | M | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Reda Slim | F | 24 | 0,3M+ | |
77 | Adam Ennafati | F | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
10 | Zakaria Fati | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
20 | Hamza Igamane | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
5 | Bakary Mané | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
33 | Lamine Diakité | M | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
27 | Ahmed Hammoudan | M | 32 | 1,1M+ | |
8 | Brahim Sabaouni | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Soulaimane El Bouchqali | F | |||
14 | Joseph Guédé Gnadou | F | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
31 | Mustapha Sahd | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
56.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abderrahmane Kernane | G | 21 | 0,0M+ | |
15 | Youssef Oggadi | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
4 | Bilal Soufi | D | |||
25 | Karim El Bounagate | D | |||
23 | Zouheir El Hachemi | D | 23 | 0,4M+ | |
99 | Soufiane Karkache | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | |
6 | Aimen El Aouani | M | 22 | ||
20 | Mohamed Aymen Sadil | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Abdelilah Amimi | F | 30 | 0,6M+ | |
77 | Ayoub Gaadaoui | F | 31 | 0,4M+ | |
30 | Mohamed Kassou | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
31 | Mohamed Walid Bencherifa | D | 35 | 0,4M+ | |
2 | Youssef Chaina | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
5 | Zakaria El Ayoud | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Zakaria Essafi | M | |||
17 | Hamza El Fatouaki | F | |||
7 | Oussama Hafari | F | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
90 | Kwame Opoku | F | 23 |
Events: AS FAR Rabat
Morocco Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-23 | MAS de Fès - AS FAR Rabat | 0 - 2 | |
Botola | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-14 | AS FAR Rabat - Fath Union Sport | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Moghreb Tétouan - AS FAR Rabat | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-28 | AS FAR Rabat - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem | 3 - 1 | |
Morocco Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-15 | Olympique Dcheira - AS FAR Rabat | 1 - 2 |
AS FAR Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga
Morocco, Botola, match AS FAR Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga, start time 2023-06-14 19:00:00 international time.
AS FAR Rabat and Olympique de Khouribga takes part in the championship Botola, Morocco.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olympique de Khouribga
Botola 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Olympique de Khouribga - Ittifaq Marrakech | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir - Olympique de Khouribga | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-31 | Olympique de Khouribga - AS Salé | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | USM Oujda - Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-20 | Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Botola Pro 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FAR Rabat | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 50:19 | 67 |
2
|
Wydad AC | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 47:21 | 66 |
3
|
Fath Union Sport | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:16 | 55 |
4
|
Olympic Safi | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:28 | 47 |
5
|
Raja Club Athletic | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 31:26 | 44 |
6
|
RS Berkane | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 31:29 | 44 |
7
|
Hassania d'Agadir | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:29 | 39 |
8
|
Union Touarga Sport | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:40 | 36 |
9
|
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:40 | 36 |
10
|
MAS de Fès | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 27:33 | 34 |
11
|
MC Oujda | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30:35 | 32 |
12
|
SC Chabab Mohammédia | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 27:36 | 31 |
13
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 28:41 | 30 |
14
|
Ittihad Tanger | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 23:39 | 29 |
15
|
Olympique de Khouribga | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 29:36 | 28 |
16
|
Difaâ Hassani El-Jadidi | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 24:44 | 25 |