Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo (4-0), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrey Ulanov | G | ||||
Vazha Chaprava | M | ||||
Georgiy Glazovskiy | M | ||||
Daniil Grishankin | M | ||||
Daniyal Zairbekov | M | ||||
Dmitriy Kryzhanovskiy | M | ||||
Denis Alipov | M | ||||
Nikita Zhuravlev | M | ||||
Spartak Smirnov | M | ||||
Aleksey Smekhov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Sokolov | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Pavel Gritsun | G | ||||
Mike Ayvazyan | M | ||||
Ali Gambarov | M | ||||
David Galakhov | M | ||||
Maksim Karpenko | M | ||||
Nikita Aleksashin | M | ||||
Denis Netsvetaylov | M | ||||
Ibragim Bokoev | M | ||||
Dmitriy Zherebtsov | F |
Probable starting lineups
Starting lineups not confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Prokofjev | G | ||||
Makar Demin | D | ||||
Elisey Melnikov | D | ||||
Ignat Goldobin | M | ||||
Andrey Bushmanov | M | ||||
Ivan Karabanov | M | ||||
Damir Larkov | M | ||||
Kirill Deltsov | M | ||||
Bogdan Ponomarev | M | ||||
Aleksandr Korolev | M | ||||
Dmitriy Shcherbinin | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Ilya Chumakov | G | ||||
Egor Simonov | D | ||||
Andrey Filin | D | ||||
Grant Simonyan | M | ||||
Timofey Abenoya | M | ||||
Nikita Bessarab | M | ||||
Aleksandr Sinitsyn | M | ||||
Matvey Chizhov | M | ||||
Danila Zhichkin | M | ||||
Denis Lebedev | F |
Events: Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Megasfera Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Novator Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - MFA Sokol Moscow | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-17 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 6 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | SSH 75 - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 2 |
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - AO FC Torpedo, start time 2023-06-15 13:15:00 international time.
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 and AO FC Torpedo takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AO FC Torpedo
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Devyatka Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | AO FC Torpedo - Sokol Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | AO FC Torpedo - FC Impuls-M Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Rosich-M Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-17 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 120:32 | 59 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 94:27 | 55 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 69:24 | 54 |
4
|
FC Troitsk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 107:31 | 52 |
5
|
Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 62:33 | 50 |
6
|
FC Molniya | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 76:52 | 40 |
7
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 82:39 | 40 |
8
|
Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 27 |
9
|
SSH 75 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 40:79 | 25 |
10
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 43:90 | 21 |
11
|
Burevestnik-Novator | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 41:98 | 21 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:89 | 10 |
13
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:180 | 0 |