AS Coșereni - AFC Iazu (4-1), Liga 4 Ialomița — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Coșereni
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | AS Coșereni - Unirea Garbovi | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Unirea Sărățeni - AS Coșereni | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | AS Coșereni - AS Juventus Borănești | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Juventus Borănești - AS Coșereni | 16 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Coșereni - Voința Maia | 4 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Dridu - AS Coșereni | 3 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Coșereni - Fulgerul Fierbinți | 3 - 0 |
AS Coșereni - AFC Iazu
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Ialomița, match AS Coșereni - AFC Iazu, start time 2023-06-17 15:00:00 international time.
AS Coșereni and AFC Iazu takes part in the championship Liga 4 Ialomița, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AFC Iazu
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Infrățirea Jilavele - AFC Iazu | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | AFC Iazu - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Dridu - AFC Iazu | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | AFC Iazu - Secunda Adâncata | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița - AFC Iazu | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | AFC Iazu - Recolta Bărcăneşti | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | ACS Unirea Scânteia - AFC Iazu | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Secunda Adâncata - AFC Iazu | 5 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | AFC Iazu - ACS Unirea Scânteia | 8 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | AS Albești 08 - AFC Iazu | 0 - 11 |
Standings
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Est 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 80:21 | 48 |
2
|
CSM Fetești | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 62:26 | 38 |
3
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 59:49 | 36 |
4
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 64:37 | 34 |
5
|
AFC Iazu | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 52:41 | 32 |
6
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 38:36 | 25 |
7
|
AS Albești 08 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37:41 | 24 |
8
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 23:45 | 10 |
9
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 17:47 | 10 |
10
|
AS Cazanești | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7:96 | 4 |
Liga 4 Ialomita - Seria Vest 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 68:19 | 48 |
2
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 60:27 | 39 |
3
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 47:35 | 32 |
4
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:38 | 32 |
5
|
FC Urziceni | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 37:29 | 28 |
6
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:42 | 23 |
7
|
Secunda Adâncata | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30:47 | 23 |
8
|
Victoria Roşiori | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:47 | 17 |
9
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26:40 | 14 |
10
|
AS Coșereni | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18:67 | 6 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playoff 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:10 | 42 |
2
|
CSM Fetești | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 35 |
3
|
Unirea Ion Roată | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | 33 |
4
|
FC 2018 Rovine | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:20 | 32 |
5
|
CS Victoria Țăndărei | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:25 | 24 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | 23 |
7
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 | 22 |
8
|
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18:28 | 22 |
Liga 4 Ialomița - Playout 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Urziceni | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:6 | 39 |
2
|
AFC Iazu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | 33 |
3
|
Recolta Bărcăneşti | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 32 |
4
|
CS Viitorul Axintele | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Scânteia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | 28 |
6
|
Secunda Adâncata | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:31 | 27 |
7
|
Victoria Roşiori | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:26 | 25 |
8
|
AS Albești 08 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:30 | 24 |
9
|
CS Real Cosâmbești | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 21 |
10
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22:28 | 18 |
11
|
AS Coșereni | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:32 | 12 |
12
|
AS Cazanești | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:45 | 3 |