MLKS Borowiak Czersk - Jaguar Gdańsk (2-1), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Borowiak Czersk
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sławek Borzechowo - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | - | |
Puchar Polski PomZPN | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-10-11 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 2 - 1 | |
2023-09-20 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice U19 - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 2 - 3 | |
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 38 | |||
2023-06-22 | Wikęd Luzino - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 8 - 1 | |
Round 37 | |||
2023-06-17 | MLKS Borowiak Czersk - Jaguar Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2023-06-11 | Grom Nowy Staw - MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 5 - 0 |
MLKS Borowiak Czersk - Jaguar Gdańsk
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match MLKS Borowiak Czersk - Jaguar Gdańsk, start time 2023-06-17 15:00:00 international time.
MLKS Borowiak Czersk and Jaguar Gdańsk takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jaguar Gdańsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Jaguar Gdańsk - Starogard Gdański | - | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Jaguar Gdańsk - MKS Start Miastko | 3 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jaguar Gdańsk - MKS Solar Władysławowo | 5 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Anioły Garczegorze - Jaguar Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Jaguar Gdańsk - Supra Kwidzyn | 4 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wikęd Luzino | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 124:30 | 93 |
2
|
Pomezania Malbork | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 99:34 | 84 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 90:35 | 76 |
4
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 74:52 | 67 |
5
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 63:56 | 62 |
6
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 74:55 | 60 |
7
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 93:70 | 59 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 81:71 | 59 |
9
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 73:69 | 59 |
10
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 62:61 | 59 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 66:66 | 59 |
12
|
AS Kolbudy | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 55:60 | 52 |
13
|
Gryf Słupsk | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 57:57 | 50 |
14
|
Pogoń Lębork | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 49:65 | 50 |
15
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 53:71 | 48 |
16
|
KS Wierzyca Decka Pelplin | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 61:69 | 40 |
17
|
MKS Bytovia Bytów | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 47:60 | 38 |
18
|
GKS Kowale | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 34:89 | 30 |
19
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 38 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 37:99 | 26 |
20
|
Jantar Ustka | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 27:150 | 8 |