Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk (1-2), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
70.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
69 | Dmitriy Bukshtan | D | |||
3 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
30 | Habib Omar Fofana | D | |||
4 | Vladislav Solanovich | M | 22 | ||
5 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
71 | Yao Leonard Djaha | M | |||
19 | Nikita Sokolovskiy | M | 21 | ||
18 | Artem Gurenko | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
21 | Fanen Joseph Akyam | F | 23 | ||
10 | Kirill Leonovich | M | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
95 | Nikita Gribov | D | 20 | ||
23 | Mikhail Kolyadko | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Dmitriy Denisenko | M | |||
11 | Stanislav Lomako | F | 19 | ||
7 | Ilya Sen | F | 24 | ||
20 | Ivan Yurin | F | |||
8 | Ibrahima Sory | M | 22 | ||
9 | Ioann Guzov | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
71.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Aleksandr Nechaev | G | 27 | ||
22 | Gleb Gurban | D | 21 | ||
15 | Maksim Kasarab | D | 19 | ||
60 | Alexey Tumanov | M | 18 | ||
4 | Gleb Yakushevich | D | 21 | ||
13 | Daniil Dusheuski | M | 18 | ||
6 | Yuli Kuznetsov | M | 18 | ||
87 | Rodion Pechura | M | |||
49 | Dzenyagha Saagi | M | |||
2 | Arseni Migdalenok | F | |||
47 | Timofey Martynov | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
30 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | G | 31 | ||
78 | Aleksei Chernook | D | 19 | ||
5 | Valentin Dikhtievskiy | D | |||
14 | Vladislav Grekovich | D | |||
3 | Ivan Tarabesh | D | |||
9 | Egor Lapun | M | 23 | ||
11 | Semen Penchuk | M | 21 | ||
7 | Kiryl Zabelin | M | 21 | ||
77 | Evgeni Malashevich | M | 20 | ||
20 | Ihnat Pranovich | F |
Events: Belshina Bobruisk
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Belshina Bobruisk - Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Volna Pinsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-04 | Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 2 - 1 |
Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk, start time 2023-06-25 14:00:00 international time.
Belshina Bobruisk and FC Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Minsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | SFK Slutsk - FC Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FC Minsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Minsk - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |